Class

Size

Major Award

 

Best in Class

Special Awards

Koi Owner

Kohaku

8

Grand Champion A

     

Rob van der Hulst

Kohaku

7

Supreme Champion

     

Floors koi shop

Kawari Muji

8

Jumbo Champion

     

Rob van der Hulst

Sanke

7

Mature Champion

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Sanke

 

Floors koi shop

Kohaku

5

Adult Champion

1st in Class/Size

   

Chikara Koi

KinGinRin B

1

Baby Champion

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

             
             

Class

Size

Major Award

Round One

Best in Class

Special Awards

Koi Owner

Kohaku

7

Supreme Champion

     

Floors koi shop

Sanke

7

Mature Champion

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Sanke

 

Floors koi shop

Kawari Muji

8

Jumbo Champion

     

Rob van der Hulst

Kohaku

8

Grand Champion A

     

Rob van der Hulst

KinGinRin B

1

Baby Champion

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Kohaku

5

Adult Champion

1st in Class/Size

   

Chikara Koi

Asagi / Shusui

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Kawari Moyo

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Doitsu B

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Kohaku

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Utsurimono

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Tancho

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Tancho

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

KinGinRin B

7

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Goromo / Goshiki

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Kawari Muji

7

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Hikari Muji

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Asagi / Shusui

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Hikari Muji

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Doitsu A

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

KinGinRin A

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

KinGinRin A

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Hikari Utsuri

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

KinGinRin B

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Hikari Moyo

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Doitsu A

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

KinGinRin A

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Utsurimono

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Hikari Moyo

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Showa

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Sanke

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Hikari Muji

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

KinGinRin B

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

KinGinRin B

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Doitsu B

7

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Goromo / Goshiki

6

 

Merit in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Asagi / Shusui

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Hikari Muji

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

KinGinRin A

5

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class KinGinRin A

 

Bertjan van't Hul

Kawari Moyo

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Sanke

5

     

van Keulen Award

Dennie Landkroon

Sanke

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Dennie Landkroon

Kawari Moyo

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Dennie Landkroon

Tancho

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Dennie Landkroon

Sanke

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

kevin Verveer

Sanke

5

     

N.V.N. Award

kevin Verveer

Hikari Muji

7

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kees Verveer

Doitsu A

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Asagi / Shusui

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Kawari Muji

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Goromo / Goshiki

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

E van Ommen

Kawari Moyo

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

E van Ommen

Hikari Muji

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

E van Ommen

Kawari Muji

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Bekko

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Sanke

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Kawari Moyo

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Asagi / Shusui

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Moyo

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Moyo

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Doitsu B

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Showa

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Kawari Muji

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Muji

8

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Doitsu A

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Bekko

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Asagi / Shusui

8

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Kawari Muji

8

     

Grand Champion B

Floors koi shop

Tancho

6

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Floors koi shop

Tancho

7

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Kohaku

8

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Hikari Muji

8

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Hikari Muji

 

Fremabo

Kohaku

6

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Kohaku

 

Floors koi shop

Kohaku

6

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Floors koi shop

Showa

6

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Floors koi shop

Utsurimono

7

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Utsurimono

 

Chikara Koi

Goromo / Goshiki

5

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Chikara Koi

Goromo / Goshiki

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Chikara Koi

Kohaku

8

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Andre de groot

Kohaku

7

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Andre de groot

Bekko

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Andre de groot

Kawari Moyo

6

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Andre de groot

KinGinRin B

7

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class KinGinRin B

Koi Idol Award

Andre de groot

Hikari Muji

7

     

KCN Award

Martin van de Stel

Hikari Moyo

7

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Martin van de Stel

Kohaku

6

     

van Keulen Award 2

Martin van de Stel

Utsurimono

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Happy Koi House

Showa

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Happy Koi House

Asagi / Shusui

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Happy Koi House

Showa

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Hikari Moyo

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Asagi / Shusui

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

KinGinRin A

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Goromo / Goshiki

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Showa

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Kawari Muji

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Hikari Utsuri

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Doitsu A

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Asagi / Shusui

4

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Asagi / Shusui

 

Koicentrum van Keulen

Doitsu B

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Asagi / Shusui

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Hikari Moyo

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Muji

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Per and Pia Bredahl Laursen

Kawari Muji

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

KinGinRin A

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

Kohaku

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Peter Velzel

Goromo / Goshiki

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

E van Ommen

Sanke

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Showa

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Utsurimono

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Kawari Moyo

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Ilse Berns

Doitsu A

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Doitsu B

1

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Asagi / Shusui

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Lotte and Carsten Haar

Hikari Moyo

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Hikari Muji

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

KinGinRin A

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum Frieland

Kohaku

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Ilse Berns

Goromo / Goshiki

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum veenendaal

Sanke

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Showa

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Utsurimono

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

Kawari Moyo

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum Steenwijk

KinGinRin B

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

Doitsu A

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Pia and Rutger Bengtsson

Doitsu B

1

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Goromo / Goshiki

1

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum Frieland

Doitsu A

1

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Asagi / Shusui

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Hikari Moyo

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Hikari Muji

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Hikari Utsuri

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum veenendaal

Kawari Muji

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

KinGinRin A

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Kohaku

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Per and Pia Bredahl Laursen

Goromo / Goshiki

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Remy hekman

Sanke

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Interkoi

Tancho

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Het Andere Leven

Utsurimono

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Kawari Moyo

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

KinGinRin B

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Doitsu A

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

Doitsu B

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

Asagi / Shusui

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Hikari Moyo

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Muji

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

Kawari Muji

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

KinGinRin A

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Kohaku

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Per and Pia Bredahl Laursen

Goromo / Goshiki

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Sanke

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Showa

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Ilse Berns

Tancho

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Het Andere Leven

Kawari Moyo

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

E van Ommen

KinGinRin B

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

Doitsu A

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Doitsu B

2

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Asagi / Shusui

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Moyo

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Remy hekman

Goromo / Goshiki

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum veenendaal

Kawari Moyo

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Doitsu A

2

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Remy hekman

Showa

2

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum Frieland

Asagi / Shusui

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Bekko

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Betuwe Koi

Hikari Moyo

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

Hikari Muji

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Kawari Muji

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

KinGinRin A

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Peter Velzel

Kohaku

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Per and Pia Bredahl Laursen

Showa

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Tancho

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Freddy Roolvink/ Hilco Mathe

Utsurimono

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Kawari Moyo

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Dennie Landkroon

KinGinRin B

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Doitsu B

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Goromo / Goshiki

3

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Goromo / Goshiki

Koicentrum van Keulen

Doitsu A

3

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Doitsu A

 

Vijvercentrum de Koistal

Asagi / Shusui

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Bekko

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Hikari Muji

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Hikari Utsuri

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

Kawari Muji

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum Steenwijk

KinGinRin A

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Interkoi

Kohaku

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Goromo / Goshiki

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Betuwe Koi

Sanke

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

John en Ilse Leppink

Showa

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Interkoi

Tancho

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

Utsurimono

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Kawari Moyo

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

KinGinRin B

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum Steenwijk

Doitsu A

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Doitsu B

3

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Marc Bolhaar/ Mael Bolhaar

Asagi / Shusui

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Bekko

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Peter Velzel

Kawari Muji

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Goromo / Goshiki

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Pia and Rutger Bengtsson

Sanke

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

Kawari Moyo

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Doitsu A

3

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Sanke

3

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Bekko

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Fremabo

Hikari Muji

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

Hikari Utsuri

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

John en Ilse Leppink

Kawari Muji

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

KinGinRin A

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Kohaku

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Goromo / Goshiki

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Chikara Koi

Showa

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Happy Koi House

Tancho

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Utsurimono

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Ilse Berns

Kawari Moyo

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

KinGinRin B

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Doitsu A

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Asagi / Shusui

4

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Asagi / Shusui

 

Koicentrum van Keulen

Asagi / Shusui

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Per and Pia Bredahl Laursen

Hikari Moyo

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Hikari Muji

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Bertjan van't Hul

Hikari Utsuri

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Kawari Muji

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

KinGinRin A

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Friesland Koi

Kohaku

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Goromo / Goshiki

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Sanke

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Dennie Landkroon

Showa

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi-s-enter

Tancho

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Utsurimono

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

KinGinRin B

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum de Koistal

Doitsu A

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Roel Vermeer

Doitsu B

4

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

koifreak

Asagi / Shusui

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

Hikari Utsuri

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Kawari Muji

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Freddy Roolvink/ Hilco Mathe

Goromo / Goshiki

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

John en Ilse Leppink

Sanke

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Peter Velzel

Utsurimono

4

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Happy Koi House

Sanke

4

 

1st in Class/Size

   

kevin Verveer

Asagi / Shusui

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Freddy Roolvink/ Hilco Mathe

Hikari Moyo

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

John en Ilse Leppink

Hikari Muji

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Ramon Honders

Hikari Utsuri

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Peter Velzel

Kawari Muji

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

John en Ilse Leppink

Goromo / Goshiki

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum veenendaal

Sanke

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Besuto Koi

Showa

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum Noord

Tancho

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Ramon Honders

Utsurimono

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Ramon Honders

Kawari Moyo

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

KinGinRin B

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Interkoi

Doitsu A

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Interkoi

Doitsu B

5

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum de Koistal

Bekko

5

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Bekko

 

Ramon Honders

KinGinRin A

5

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class KinGinRin A

 

Bertjan van't Hul

Asagi / Shusui

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum de Koistal

Hikari Moyo

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Ramon Honders

Hikari Muji

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

E van Ommen

Kawari Muji

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Michaela und Jörg Schlossarek

KinGinRin A

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Else and Bjarne Hansen

Kohaku

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

Goromo / Goshiki

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Marc Bolhaar/ Mael Bolhaar

Sanke

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Else and Bjarne Hansen

Showa

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Koi Maas en Waal

Tancho

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Dennie Landkroon

Utsurimono

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Per and Pia Bredahl Laursen

KinGinRin B

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Doitsu B

5

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Bennie Cents

Asagi / Shusui

5

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Else and Bjarne Hansen

Hikari Moyo

5

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Vijvercentrum de Koistal

Goromo / Goshiki

5

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Chikara Koi

Sanke

5

 

3rd in Class/Size

   

Koisan

Asagi / Shusui

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Happy Koi House

Bekko

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Andre de groot

Hikari Moyo

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Pia and Rutger Bengtsson

Hikari Muji

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Kawari Muji

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Remy hekman

KinGinRin A

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Koicentrum van Keulen

Goromo / Goshiki

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

koivriend Coevorden

Sanke

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Interkoi

Tancho

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Carlo Neven

Utsurimono

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi

KinGinRin B

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Jurgen van de Schans

Doitsu A

6

 

1st in Class/Size

   

Freddy Roolvink/ Hilco Mathe

Showa

6

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Showa

 

Interkoi

Kawari Moyo

6

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Kawari Moyo

 

Wiechert Fuit

Doitsu B

6

 

1st in Class/Size

Best In Class Doitsu B

 

koifreak

Asagi / Shusui

6

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Bennie Cents

Hikari Moyo

6

 

2nd in Class/Size

   

Kieta Koi